Tıklayın Arayalım

Dilko English Kadıköy Şubesi

Söğütlüçeşme Cad. Vahapbey Sokak No: 14 Altıyol - Kadıköy-İstanbul / 0216 336 35 35

Kadıköy Kulüp Aktiviteleri

Monday
MORNING
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: YAĞMUR Level(s): PRE Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: TORONTO
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: MICHAEL Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: CAMBRIDGE
Time: 14:30-17:00 Teacher: MERVE Level(s): PRE Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: LONDON
EVENING
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: KARİNA Level(s): INTER Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUBClassroom: CANBERRA
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: BEGÜM Level(s): ELE Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: LONDON
Tuesday
MORNING
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: MICHAEL Level(s): PRE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: TORONTO
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: HANDE Level(s): ELE Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: MELBOURNE
EVENING
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: MANDANA Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: LONDON
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: BİLAL Level(s): PRE Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: CAMBRIDGE
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: KARİNA Level(s): PRE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: MELBOURNE
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: MICHAEL Level(s): PRE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: KOLEJ BINA D18
Wednesday
MORNING
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: HANDE Level(s): PRE Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: TORONTO
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: TOM Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: CAMBRIDGE
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: MICHAEL Level(s): PRE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: LONDON
EVENING
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: ERHAN Level(s): ELE Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: OXFORD
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: BİLAL Level(s): INTER Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: CANBERRA
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: BİLGESU Level(s): ELE Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: NEW YORK
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: MANDANA Level(s): INTER Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: LIVERPOOL
Thursday
MORNING
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: DAMLA Level(s): PRE Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: LONDON
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: MICHAEL Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: MELBOURNE
EVENING
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher TOM Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: OXFORD
Time: 14:00-14:45 Teacher: ARMAN Level(s): PRE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: CAMBRIDGE
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: BİLAL Level(s): INTER Activity Type: GRAMMAR CLUB Classroom: LIVERPOOL
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: MANDANA Level(s): PRE Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: KOLEJ D18
Time: 20:50-21:30 Teacher: RAHMAN Level(s): ELE Activity Type: GRAMMAR Classroom: PERTH
Friday
-
Saturday
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: TOM Level(s): PRE Activity Type: SPEAKING CLUB Classroom: CAMBRIDGE
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: İNCİ Level(s): ELE Activity Type: GRAMMAR Classroom: CANBERRA
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: ESRA Level(s): ELE Activity Type: GRAMMAR Classroom: EK BIA D6
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: MICHAEL Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: WASHINGTON
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: KARINA Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: EK BINA 1
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: MANDANA Level(s): PRE Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: FLORIDA
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: KATE Level(s): UPPER Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: CALIFORNIA
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: ARMAN Level(s): INTER Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: SYDNEY
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: DAMLA Level(s): UPPER Activity Type: GRAMMAR Classroom: EK BINA D5
Sunday
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: KATE Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: WASHINGTON
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: STEPHAN Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: PERTH
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: MICHAEL Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: CANBERRA
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: TOM Level(s): ELE Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: EK BINA D6
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: ŞEYMA Level(s): PRE Activity Type: GRAMMAR Classroom: LONDON
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: BİLGESU Level(s): INTER Activity Type: GRAMMAR Classroom: SYDNEY
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: ELYA Level(s): INTER Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: CAMBRIDGE
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: RUSSEL Level(s): UPPER Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: EK BINA D5
Time: 13:00-13:45 Teacher: KARINA Level(s): UPPER Activity Type: SPEAKING Classroom: MELBOURNE